×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0141
Deco coffee table in ebonized wood with briar-root veneer top. Italy, 1930s. (52.4x49.4x40 cm.) (slight defects and restoration)Tavolino déco in legno ebanizzato con piano impiallacciato in radica. Italia, anni '30. (cm 52,4x49,4x40) (lievi difetti e restauri)

Starting Bid

€10.00

  • 25%

An art déco ebony coffee table veneered in burrwood.

Auction ended on Tue, Jun 19, 2018
Estimate €100 - €150
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€160.00
Competing Bid
€150.00
Competing Bid
€140.00
Competing Bid
€130.00
Competing Bid
€120.00
Competing Bid
€110.00
Competing Bid
€100.00
Competing Bid
€90.00
Competing Bid
€80.00
Competing Bid
€70.00
Competing Bid
€60.00
Competing Bid
€50.00
Competing Bid
€40.00
Competing Bid
€30.00
Competing Bid
€20.00
Competing Bid
€10.00
Starting Bid
€10.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|