×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0142
Small Déco-style pedestal with upper shelf and three circular smaller shelves. Veneered and ebonized structure and glass. 1930s. (h 42 cm.; d 35 cm.) (defects and restorations)Piccolo piedistallo di gusto déco con piano principale e tre ripiani minori circolari. Struttura in legno impiallacciato ed ebanizzato e sovrapiano in vetro. Anni '30. (h cm 42; d cm 35) (difetti e restauri)

Starting Bid

€200.00

  • 25%

Small art déco circular pedestal with main level and

Auction ended on Tue, Jun 19, 2018
Estimate €220 - €250
|Sell a Similar Item
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|