×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0145
A pair of Déco-style stools with ebonized wooden structure, brass foil bands and blue leather seat. 1930s. (h 43 cm.; d 40.5 cm.) (slight defects and restoration)Coppia di sgabelli di gusto déco con struttura in legno ebanizzato, fasce in lamina di ottone e seduta in pelle blu. Anni '30. (h cm 43; d cm 40,5) (lievi difetti e restauri)

  • 25%

A pair of art déco stools. 1930s. (h 43 cm.; d 40.5

Estimate €350 - €400Jun 19, 2018