×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0147
Black opaque wood stool. Italy, second half 20th century. (43x35.5x27 cm.) (slight defects)Sgabello in legno laccato nero opaco. Italia, seconda metà secolo XX. (cm 43x35,5x27) (lievi difetti)

Starting Bid

€150.00

  • 25%

Black opaque wood stool. Italy, second half 20th

Estimate €180 - €200Jun 19, 2018
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|