×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0147
Black opaque wood stool. Italy, second half 20th century. (43x35.5x27 cm.) (slight defects)Sgabello in legno laccato nero opaco. Italia, seconda metà secolo XX. (cm 43x35,5x27) (lievi difetti)

Starting Bid

€150.00

  • 25%

Black opaque wood stool. Italy, second half 20th

Estimate €180 - €200
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€0.00
Competing Bid
€150.00
Starting Bid
€150.00
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|