×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0148
Veneered wood Novecento stool. Italy, 1930s. (46x42x30 cm.) (defects)Sgabello in stile Novecento impiallacciato in legni diversi. Italia, anni '30. (cm 46x42x30) (difetti)

Starting Bid

€150.00

  • 25%

Veneered wood stool. Italy, 1930s. (46x42x30 cm.)

Estimate €180 - €200
|Sell a Similar Item
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|