×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0149
Trolley with chromed metal tubular structure, two shelves and acidato glass plate. Italy, recent production. (57x76x45 cm.) (slight defects and losses)Carrello con struttura in tubolare metallico cromato, due ripiani e lastra di vetro acidato. Italia, produzione recente. (cm 57x76x45) (lievi difetti e mancanze)

  • 25%

Trolley. Italy, recent production. (57x76x45 cm.)

Estimate €220 - €250Jun 19, 2018