×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0149
Trolley with chromed metal tubular structure, two shelves and acidato glass plate. Italy, recent production. (57x76x45 cm.) (slight defects and losses)Carrello con struttura in tubolare metallico cromato, due ripiani e lastra di vetro acidato. Italia, produzione recente. (cm 57x76x45) (lievi difetti e mancanze)

Starting Bid

€200.00

  • 25%

Trolley. Italy, recent production. (57x76x45 cm.)

Estimate €220 - €250
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€200.00
Starting Bid
€200.00
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|