×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0155
Golden terracotta sculpture in Déco-style depicting a seated woman. 20th century. Signed on the base and numbered "MAF224" on verso. (44x38x14.5 cm.) (defects and restorations)Scultura di gusto déco in terracotta dorata raffigurante una donna seduta. Secolo XX. Recante firma incisa sulla base e numerale "MAF224" al verso. (cm 44x38x14,5) (difetti e restauri)

  • 25%

Seated woman art déco sculpture. 20th century. Signed

Estimate €450 - €500Jun 19, 2018
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|