×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0157
Samarkanda carpet. East Turkestan, early 20th century. Decoration with vases and flowers on an orange background. (250x148 cm.) (defects)Tappeto Samarkanda. Turkestan orientale, inizio secolo XX. Decoro pittorico con vasi e fiori su fondo arancio. (cm 250x148) (difetti)

Starting Bid

€10.00

  • 25%

Tappeto Samarkanda. Turkestan orientale, inizio secolo

Estimate €400 - €450
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€550.00
Competing Bid
€500.00
Competing Bid
€450.00
Competing Bid
€400.00
Competing Bid
€380.00
Competing Bid
€360.00
Competing Bid
€350.00
Starting Bid
€10.00
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|