×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0163
Patinated metal table lamp with black marble base, representing a girl supporting a globe. Second half 20th century. (h 65.5 cm.)Lampada da tavolo in fusione metallica patinata e basamento in marmo nero, raffigurante una fanciulla reggente un globo. Seconda metà secolo XX. Recante firma "Le Verrier" alla base. (h cm 65,5)

Starting Bid

€500.00

  • 25%

Table lamp decorated with female sculpture. Second half

Estimate €550 - €600
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€2,200.00
Competing Bid
€2,000.00
Competing Bid
€1,900.00
Competing Bid
€1,800.00
Competing Bid
€1,700.00
Competing Bid
€1,600.00
Competing Bid
€1,500.00
Competing Bid
€1,400.00
Competing Bid
€1,300.00
Competing Bid
€1,200.00
Competing Bid
€1,100.00
Competing Bid
€1,000.00
Competing Bid
€950.00
Competing Bid
€900.00
Competing Bid
€850.00
Competing Bid
€800.00
Competing Bid
€750.00
Competing Bid
€700.00
Competing Bid
€650.00
Internet Bid
€600.00
Competing Bid
€550.00
Competing Bid
€500.00
Starting Bid
€500.00
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|