×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0166
MaggiordomoDéco-style sculpture. Black and white painted resin and chromed metal. 20th century. (h 94 cm.) (slight defects)"Maggiordomo"Scultura-svuotatasche di gusto déco in resina verniciata in nero e bianco e metallo cromato. Secolo XX. (h cm 94) (lievi difetti)

Starting Bid

€500.00

  • 25%

"Maggiordomo"Art déco vide-poches sculpture. 20th

Estimate €550 - €600Jun 19, 2018
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|