×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0167
Manifattura centro europea Art Nouveau silver metal centerpiece depicting a girl with a bell and two iridescent blown glass cups. Early 20th century. Monogram of the manufacture partially readable under the base. (56x55x21 cm.) (slight defects)Centrotavola Art Nouveau in fusione di metallo argentata raffigurante una fanciulla reggente una campanula e recante due coppe portaoggetti in vetro soffiato iridescente. Inizio secolo XX. Recante monogramma della manifattura parzialmente leggibile sotto la base. (cm 56x55x21) (lievi difetti)

Starting Bid

€600.00

  • 25%

Manifattura centro europea Central Europe manufacture.

Estimate €650 - €700Jun 19, 2018
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|