×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0170
A pair of brass table lamps, orange and blue glass paste diffuser decorated with a female figure. 20th century. "Moreau" signed. (h 45.5 cm.) (slight defects)Coppia di lampade da tavolo in fusione di ottone e campana diffusore in pasta vitrea arancione e blu decorate con figura femminile. Secolo XX. Recanti firma "Moreau". (h cm 45,5) (lievi difetti)

Starting Bid

€500.00

  • 25%

Two Art déco table lamps decorated with female

Estimate €550 - €600
|Sell a Similar Item
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|