×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0178
Déco-style cabinet with two doors and two drawers with circular mirror shelf. Black aniline painted wooden structure, black opal top, chromed metal handles and basement. 20th century. (151x161x34 cm.) (slight defects and restoration)Mobile toilette di gusto déco a due sportelli e due cassetti con alzata a specchio di forma circolare. Struttura in legno verniciato nero all'anilina, piani in opalina nera, maniglie e fascia di base in metallo cromato. Secolo XX. (cm 151x161x34) (lievi difetti e restauri)

Starting Bid

€1,000.00

  • 25%

Art déco toilette furniture with two drawers, two small

Estimate €1,200 - €1,400
|Sell a Similar Item
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|