×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0183
Four deco "pozzetto" armchairs with ebonized wooden structure, seatback and arms with a multifaceted shape, padded seat and backrest in white leather. 20th century. (64x68x65 cm.) (defects, restorations and remakes)Quattro poltroncine a pozzetto di gusto déco con struttura in legno ebanizzato a montanti ottagonali, schienale e braccioli di forma sfaccettata, seduta e schienale imbottiti rivestiti in pelle bianca. Secolo XX. (cm 64x68x65) (difetti, restauri e rifacimenti)

Starting Bid

€2,000.00

  • 25%

Four art déco armchairs. 20th century. (64x68x65 cm.)

Estimate €2,200 - €2,500
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€2,400.00
Competing Bid
€2,200.00
Competing Bid
€2,000.00
Starting Bid
€2,000.00
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|