×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0193
J. Dalbreuse "Danzatrice"Art déco sculpture. France, 1930s. Patinated black bronze, black veined marble base. Signed "J.Dalbreuse" on the base. (73x56.5x23 cm.) (slight defects)"Danzatrice"Scultura Art déco. Francia, anni '30. Fusione di bronzo patinato e verniciato nero su base in marmo nero venato. Recante firma "J. Dalbreuse" alla base. (cm 73x56,5x23) (lievi difetti)

Starting Bid

€1,200.00

  • 25%

J. Dalbreuse "Danzatrice"Art déco sculpture. France,

Tue, Jun 19, 2018 8:00 AM UTC
Bid LiveWatch Live Auction
€1,2000 Bids
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Register to Bid
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|