0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0194
Fayral Table lamp decorated with female sculpture. France, 1930s. Gold patinated bronze, beige marble and opal glass. Signed "Fayral" on the base. (25x36x11 cm.) (slight defects)Lampada da tavolo raffigurante fanciulla inginocchiata reggente un globo. Francia, anni '30. Fusione di bronzo patinato oro, marmo beige e vetro opalino. Recante firma "Fayral" incisa alla base. (cm 25x36x11) (lievi difetti)

  • 25%

Fayral Table lamp decorated with female sculpture.

Estimate €1,200 - €1,500Jun 19, 2018