×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0199
French déco-style wooden bed, briar-root veneered with four spherical legs. 20th century. (185x98x216 cm.) (defects and restorations)Letto di gusto déco francese in legno massello impiallacciato in radica di olmo con quattro gambe sferiche in legno chiaro. Secolo XX. (cm 185x98x216) (difetti e restauri)

Starting Bid

€2,000.00

  • 25%

A bed in french art déco style. 20th century.

Estimate €2,200 - €2,500Jun 19, 2018