×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0202
Déco-style console table with ebonised wooden shelf and four steel tubular columns. 20th century. (160x91x38 cm.) (slight defects)Consolle di gusto déco con base a slitta e ripiano in legno ebanizzato, quattro piedini semisferici e quattro montanti tubolari in acciaio. Secolo XX. (cm 160x91x38) (lievi difetti)

  • 25%

Art déco ebony consolle. 20th century. (160x91x38 cm.)

Estimate €1,200 - €1,500Jun 19, 2018
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|