×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0208
Wooden radio and deck furniture. Produced by Grundig, 1940s. (72x85.5x40 cm.) (defects)ProvenancePrivate collection, RomaMobile radio e giradischi con corpo in legno. Produzione Grundig, anni '40. (cm 72x85,5x40) (difetti)ProvenienzaCollezione privata, Roma

Starting Bid

€150.00

  • 25%

Mobile radio e giradischi con corpo in legno.

Estimate €180 - €200
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€200.00
Competing Bid
€190.00
Competing Bid
€180.00
Competing Bid
€170.00
Competing Bid
€160.00
Competing Bid
€150.00
Starting Bid
€150.00
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|