×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0212
Valzania Mirror with wooden structure completely covered by parchment. Rome, 1939ca. (120x178x22 cm.) (defects)ProvenancePrivate collection, RomaSpecchio da appoggio con struttura in legno completamente rivestita in pergamena. Roma, 1939ca. (cm 120x178x22) (difetti)ProvenienzaCollezione privata, Roma

Starting Bid

€600.00

  • 25%

Valzania Specchio da appoggio con struttura in legno

Auction ended on Tue, Jun 19, 2018
Estimate €650 - €700
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€600.00
Starting Bid
€600.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|