×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0308
Melchiorre Bega (Crevalcore 1898 - Milano 1976)(Attributed)Novecento bookcase. Italy, 1935ca. Wood and veneered wood structure. (200x101x20 cm.) (defects)ProvenanceMezzacane House, called Villa Maria Rivanazzano (Pavia)(Attribuito)Libreria Novecento. Italia, 1935ca. Legno massello e impiallacciato di noce. (cm 200x101x20) (difetti)ProvenienzaResidenza Mezzacane, detta Villa Maria, Rivanazzano (Pavia)

Starting Bid

€300.00

  • 25%

Melchiorre Bega (Crevalcore 1898 - Milano

Auction ended on Tue, Jun 19, 2018
Estimate €350 - €400
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€300.00
Starting Bid
€300.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.