×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0311
Melchiorre Bega (Crevalcore 1898 - Milano 1976)Square pouf. Italy, 1935ca. Oak-wood structure floral fabric upholstering. (50x45x50 cm.) (defects)ProvenanceMezzacane House, called Villa Maria Rivanazzano (Pavia)Pouf quadrato. Italia, 1935ca. Piedi in rovere massello e rivestimento in tessuto a fiori. (cm 50x45x50) (difetti)ProvenienzaResidenza Mezzacane, detta Villa Maria, Rivanazzano (Pavia)

Starting Bid

€100.00

  • 25%

Melchiorre Bega (Crevalcore 1898 - Milano 1976)Pouf

Tue, Jun 19, 2018 8:00 AM UTC
Auction starts in
2 Hrs40 Min3 Sec
€1000 Bids
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Register to Bid