×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0311
Melchiorre Bega (Crevalcore 1898 - Milano 1976)Square pouf. Italy, 1935ca. Oak-wood structure floral fabric upholstering. (50x45x50 cm.) (defects)ProvenanceMezzacane House, called Villa Maria Rivanazzano (Pavia)Pouf quadrato. Italia, 1935ca. Piedi in rovere massello e rivestimento in tessuto a fiori. (cm 50x45x50) (difetti)ProvenienzaResidenza Mezzacane, detta Villa Maria, Rivanazzano (Pavia)

Starting Bid

€100.00

  • 25%

Melchiorre Bega (Crevalcore 1898 - Milano 1976)Pouf

Estimate €120 - €140
|Sell a Similar Item