×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0320
Hanging lamp. Italy, 1935ca. (h 200 cm.) (defects, losses and modifications)ProvenanceMezzacane House, called Villa Maria Rivanazzano (Pavia)Lampada a sospensione a dieci braccia in ottone. Italia, 1935ca. (h cm 200) (Difetti, mancanze e modifiche)ProvenienzaResidenza Mezzacane, detta Villa Maria, Rivanazzano (Pavia)

Starting Bid

€500.00

  • 25%

Lampada a sospensione a dieci braccia in ottone.

Auction ended on Tue, Jun 19, 2018
Estimate €550 - €600
|Sell a Similar Item
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|