×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0384
Ercole Barovier (Murano 1889 - Venezia 1974)"Rostrato" colorless glass ceiling lamp. Execution by Ferro Toso Barovier, Murano, 1938ca. (h 50 cm.) (slight defects)ProvenancePrivate collection, RomaLampada a sospensione in vetro incolore "rostrato". Esecuzione Ferro Toso Barovier, Murano, 1938ca. (h cm 50) (lievi difetti)ProvenienzaCollezione privata, Roma

Starting Bid

€1,500.00

  • 25%

Ercole Barovier (Murano 1889 - Venezia 1974)Lampada a

Auction ended on Tue, Jun 19, 2018
Estimate €1,800 - €2,000
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€1,500.00
Starting Bid
€1,500.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.