×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0387
Carlo Nason (1936)A floor lamp composed of seven elements model "LT 316 Sfumato". Produced by Mazzega, Italy, 1969ca. Brass and white metal structure, opalescent lattimo Murano glass elements. (h 135 cm.; d 35 cm.) (defects)Lampada da terra composta da sette elementi modello "LT 316 Sfumato". Produzione Mazzega, Italia, 1969ca. Struttura in ottone e metallo laccato bianco, elementi in vetro di Murano lattimo opalescente. (h cm 135; d cm 35) (difetti)

Starting Bid

€2,400.00

  • 25%

Carlo Nason (1936)Lampada da terra composta da sette

Tue, Jun 19, 2018 8:00 AM UTC
Bid LiveWatch Live Auction
€2,4001 Bid
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Register to Bid