×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0417
Kazuhide Takahama (1930 - 2010)Floor lamp model "Sirio". Produced by Sirrah, Italy, 1977. Lacquered white metal. (h 186 cm.) (slight defects)Lampada da terra modello "Sirio". Produzione Sirrah, Italia, 1977. Metallo laccato bianco. (h cm 186) (lievi difetti)

  • 25%

Kazuhide Takahama (1930 - 2010)Lampada da terra modello

Estimate €80 - €100Jun 20, 2018