0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0420
Vilca "Delfino"Colourless crystal sculpture. Italy, second half 20th century. Signed to the body "Vilca". (46x24.5x15.5 cm.)"Delfino"Scultura in cristallo trasparente incolore. Italia, seconda metà secolo XX. Firmata sul corpo "Vilca". (cm 46x24,5x15,5)

  • 25%

Vilca Delfino  in vetro  Daum France."Delfino"Scultura

Estimate €180 - €200Jun 20, 2018