×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0420
Vilca "Delfino"Colourless crystal sculpture. Italy, second half 20th century. Signed to the body "Vilca". (46x24.5x15.5 cm.)"Delfino"Scultura in cristallo trasparente incolore. Italia, seconda metà secolo XX. Firmata sul corpo "Vilca". (cm 46x24,5x15,5)

Starting Bid

€150.00

  • 25%

Vilca Delfino  in vetro  Daum France."Delfino"Scultura

Wed, Jun 20, 2018 8:00 AM UTC
Auction starts in
1 Day19 Hrs28 Min30 Sec
€1500 Bids
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Register to Bid
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|