×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0428
Antonio Da Ros (Venezia 1936)"Elefante"Colourless glass sculpture. Cenedese, Murano, second half 20th century. Signed to base "A. DA ROSS", Bearing partial orginal adhesive label. (h 30.5 cm.)"Elefante"Scultura in vetro massello incolore. Cenedese, Murano, seconda metà secolo XX. Firmata a punta sotto la base "A. DA ROS" e recante lacerto dell'etichetta adesiva originale. (h cm 30,5)

Starting Bid

€100.00

  • 25%

Antonio Da Ros (Venezia 1936) Elefante in vetro.

Auction ended on Wed, Jun 20, 2018
Estimate €120 - €150
|Sell a Similar Item
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.