×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0436
Daum "Delfino"Colourless crystal sculpture. Nancy, France, second half 20th century. Signed to the body "Daum France". (48.5x17.5x17.5 cm.)"Delfino"Scultura in cristallo trasparente incolore. Nancy, Francia, seconda metà secolo XX. Firmata sul corpo "Daum France". (cm 48,5x17,5x17,5)

  • 25%

Daum "Delfino"Scultura in cristallo

Estimate €180 - €200Jun 20, 2018