×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0439
Manifattura di Murano Lot comprising four colourless and red sommerso glass ashtray. Second half 20th century. (different sizes) (defects)Lotto composto da quattro posacenere in vetro sommerso incolore e rosso. Seconda metà secolo XX. (misure varie) (difetti)

Starting Bid

€10.00

  • 25%

Manifattura di Murano Lotto di 4 svuotatasche in vetro

Auction ended on Wed, Jun 20, 2018
Estimate €40 - €60
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€80.00
Internet Bid
€70.00
Competing Bid
€60.00
Internet Bid
€50.00
Competing Bid
€40.00
Competing Bid
€30.00
Competing Bid
€20.00
Competing Bid
€10.00
Starting Bid
€10.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|