×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0441
Guglielmo Ulrich (Milano 1904 - 1977)(Attributed)Upholstered bed headboard. Milan, 1958ca. Covered in satin fabric decorated with scroll ribbon. (130x184 cm.) (defects)ProvenancePrivate collection, Milan(Attribuito)Testata da letto imbottita di forma sagomata. Milano, 1958ca. Rivestimento in tessuto di raso decorato con nastro a volute. (cm 130x184) (difetti)ProvenienzaCollezione privata, Milano

Starting Bid

€10.00

  • 25%

Guglielmo Ulrich (Milano 1904 -

Auction ended on Wed, Jun 20, 2018
Estimate €100 - €150
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€0.00
Competing Bid
€10.00
Starting Bid
€10.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.