×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0449
Manifattura di Murano "Asino"Colourless and green glass sculpture. Second half 20th century. Bearing adhesive label "PAULI & C" to base. (17x15x8.5 cm.) (slight defects)"Asino"Scultura in vetro massello trasparente verde. Seconda metà secolo XX. Recante etichetta adesiva "PAULI & C." sotto la base. (cm 17x15x8,5) (lievi difetti)

Starting Bid

€10.00

  • 25%

Manifattura di Murano Asino in vetro

Wed, Jun 20, 2018 8:00 AM UTC
Bid LiveWatch Live Auction
Sold for €30
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Register to Bid
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|