×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0454
Oiva Toikka (1931)Lot comprising four glass sculpture representing birds in different size and decoration. Execution by Iittala, Nuutajärvi Notsjo, second half 20th century. Some samples are signed to base. (different size) (defects)Lotto composto da quattro sculture in vetro raffiguranti uccelli con diverse dimensioni e decorazioni. Esecuzione Iittala, Nuutajärvi Notsjo, seconda metà secolo XX. Alcuni esemplari firmati sotto la base. (misure diverse) (difetti)

Starting Bid

€10.00

  • 25%

Oiva Toikka (1931)Lotto di 4 volatili in vetro, Ittala

Wed, Jun 20, 2018 8:00 AM UTC
Auction starts in
19 Hrs37 Min20 Sec
€100 Bids
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Register to Bid