×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0454
Oiva Toikka (1931)Lot comprising four glass sculpture representing birds in different size and decoration. Execution by Iittala, Nuutajärvi Notsjo, second half 20th century. Some samples are signed to base. (different size) (defects)Lotto composto da quattro sculture in vetro raffiguranti uccelli con diverse dimensioni e decorazioni. Esecuzione Iittala, Nuutajärvi Notsjo, seconda metà secolo XX. Alcuni esemplari firmati sotto la base. (misure diverse) (difetti)

  • 25%

Oiva Toikka (1931)Lotto di 4 volatili in vetro, Ittala

Estimate €80 - €90Jun 20, 2018