×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0462
Pair of chairs in different woods with seat and back seat covered in green velvet. Italy, 1940s. (46x94x49 cm.) (defects and restorations)Coppia di sedie in legni diversi con sedute e schienale rivestiti in velluto verde. Italia, anni '40. (cm 46x94x49) (difetti e restauri)

Starting Bid

€10.00

  • 25%

Coppia di sedie in legni diversi con sedute e schienale

Auction ended on Wed, Jun 20, 2018
Estimate €40 - €60
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€10.00
Starting Bid
€10.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|