×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0464
Yoichi Ohira (1946)Blown glass bottle with top. Manufacture of de Mayo, Murano, 1995. Signed and dated to base "de mayo Murano Y. Ohira 1995". (h 23.5 cm.; d 14 cm.)Bottiglia troncoconica in vetro soffiato trasparente rosso con tappo in vetro incolore, rosso e lattimo. Manifattura de Mayo, Murano, 1995. Firmata e datata a punta sotto la base "de Mayo Murano Y. Ohira 1995". (h cm 23,5; d cm 14)

Starting Bid

€100.00

  • 25%

Yoichi Ohira (1946) Bottiglia in vetro

Wed, Jun 20, 2018 8:00 AM UTC
Auction starts in
3 Hrs44 Min42 Sec
€1001 Bid
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Register to Bid