×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0473
Afro Celotto (Venezia 1963)Black, orange, green and brown calcedonio glass vase. Murano, second half 20th century. (h 24.5 cm.)Bottiglia a collo stretto in vetro calcedonio nei colori nero, arancio, verde e bruno, battuto alla mola sulla superficie esterna. Murano, seconda metà secolo XX. Firmata a punta sotto la base "Afro murano". (h cm 24,5)

Starting Bid

€150.00

  • 25%

Afro Celotto (Venezia 1963) Bottiglia

Auction ended on Wed, Jun 20, 2018
Estimate €180 - €200
|Sell a Similar Item
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.