×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0476
Cenedese "Anatra"Colourless and amethyst sommerso glass sculpture. Murano, second half 20th century. Signed to base "Cenedese". (h 25.5 cm.)"Anatra"Scultura in vetro sommerso incolore e ametista. Murano, seconda metà secolo XX. Firmata a punta sotto la base "Cenedese". (h cm 25,5)

  • 25%

Cenedese "Anatra"

Estimate €120 - €140Jun 20, 2018