×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0476
Cenedese "Anatra"Colourless and amethyst sommerso glass sculpture. Murano, second half 20th century. Signed to base "Cenedese". (h 25.5 cm.)"Anatra"Scultura in vetro sommerso incolore e ametista. Murano, seconda metà secolo XX. Firmata a punta sotto la base "Cenedese". (h cm 25,5)

Starting Bid

€100.00

  • 25%

Cenedese "Anatra"

Estimate €120 - €140
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€160.00
Competing Bid
€150.00
Competing Bid
€140.00
Competing Bid
€130.00
Competing Bid
€120.00
Competing Bid
€110.00
Competing Bid
€100.00
Starting Bid
€100.00
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|