×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0477
Miroslav Klinger "Toro"Colourless corroded glass sculpture. 1970. Signed and dated to base "KLINGER'70". (26.5x10x11 cm.)"Toro"Scultura in vetro corroso trasparente. 1970. Firmata e datato a punta alla base "KLINGER '70". (cm 26,5x10x11)

  • 25%

Miroslav Klinger. "Toro"

Estimate €120 - €150Jun 20, 2018