×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0479
Zaccagnini Brown underglaze ceramic table lamp. Florence, second half 20th century. Brown underglaze ceramic base. Marked under the base with the monogram of the manufacture. (h 77.5 cm.) (slight defects)Lampada da tavolo. Firenze, seconda metà secolo XX. Base parallelepipeda in ceramica marrone sotto vetrina. Marcata con il monogramma della manifattura sotto la base. (h cm 77,5) (lievi difetti)

Starting Bid

€100.00

  • 25%

Zaccagnini Lampada da tavolo. Firenze, seconda metà

Estimate €120 - €140
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€100.00
Starting Bid
€100.00
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|