×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0480
Antonin Drobnik A sommerso glass sculpture representing stylized animal. Czech Republic, 1970. Signed and dated to base "A. DROBNIK 70" bearing adhesive label "PAULI& C". (h 21 cm.)Scultura in vetro sommerso raffigurante un animale stilizzato. Repubblica Ceca, 1970. Firmata e datata a punta sotto la base "A. DROBNIK 70" e recante etichetta adesiva "PAULI & C.". (h cm 21)

  • 25%

Antonin Drobnik Animale in vetro

Estimate €120 - €140Jun 20, 2018
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|