×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0485
Kazuhide Takahama (1930 - 2010)Pair of floor lamps model "Sirio". Produced by Sirrah, Italy, 1970s. White opaque lacquered steel. (h 191 cm.) (slight defects)Coppia di lampade da terra modello "Sirio". Produzione Sirrah, Italia, anni '70. Acciaio laccato bianco opaco. (h cm 191) (lievi difetti)

Starting Bid

€100.00

  • 25%

Kazuhide Takahama (1930 - 2010)Coppia di lampade da

Estimate €120 - €150
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€110.00
Competing Bid
€120.00
Internet Bid
€110.00
Competing Bid
€100.00
Starting Bid
€100.00