×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0497
Cenedese "Cicogna"Colourless and yellow sommerso glass sculpture. Murano, second half 20th century. Signed to base "Cenedese". (h 19.5 cm.)"Cicogna"Scultura in vetro sommerso incolore e giallo. Murano, seconda metà secolo XX. Firmata a punta sotto la base "Cenedese". (h cm 19,5)

Starting Bid

€70.00

  • 25%

Cenedese "Cicogna"Scultura in vetro sommerso

Estimate €90 - €100Jun 20, 2018
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|