×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0498
Manifattura di Murano "Anatra"Colourless, blue, amber-yellow glass sculpture with gold leaf inclusions. Murano, second half 20th century. Bearing adhesive label "PAULI & C.". (h 40.5 cm.) (slight defects)"Anatra"Scultura in vetro sommerso incolore, blu e giallo ambrato con inclusione di foglia d'oro. Murano, seconda metà secolo XX. Recante etichetta adesiva "PAULI & C.". (h cm 40,5) (lievi difetti)

Starting Bid

€100.00

  • 25%

Manifattura di Murano "Anatra"Scultura in vetro sommers

Wed, Jun 20, 2018 8:00 AM UTC
Auction starts in
17 Hrs8 Min26 Sec
€1001 Bid
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Register to Bid
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|