0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0514
Barovier & Toso Lot composed of a bonbonnieres and a small colourless glass vase. Murano, 20th century. (h max 20.2 cm.) (defects)Lotto composto da una bomboniera e un vaso troncoconico in vetro incolore rostrato. Murano, secolo XX. (h max cm 20,2) (difetti)

  • 25%

Barovier & Toso Lotto composto da una bomboniera e un

Estimate €70 - €90Jun 20, 2018