×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0514
Barovier & Toso Lot composed of a bonbonnieres and a small colourless glass vase. Murano, 20th century. (h max 20.2 cm.) (defects)Lotto composto da una bomboniera e un vaso troncoconico in vetro incolore rostrato. Murano, secolo XX. (h max cm 20,2) (difetti)

Starting Bid

€10.00

  • 25%

Barovier & Toso Lotto composto da una bomboniera e un

Wed, Jun 20, 2018 8:00 AM UTC
Bid LiveWatch Live Auction
Sold for €30
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Register to Bid
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|