×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0525
Jan Cerny Lot comprising five slabs of glass acidato with different colours on the upper surface. Czech Republic, half 20th century. Some samples are signed to base, bearing adhesive label "PAULI & C". (different size) (slight defects)Lotto composto da cinque lastre in vetro massello e acidato sulla superficie superiore in vari colori. Repubblica Ceca, metà secolo XX. Alcuni esemplari firmati a punta sotto la base e recanti etichetta adesiva "PAULI & C.". (misure diverse) (lievi difetti)

Starting Bid

€240.00

  • 25%

Jan Cerny Lotto di 5 lastre in vetro Pauly

Auction ended on Wed, Jun 20, 2018
Estimate €280 - €300
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€250.00
Starting Bid
€240.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|