×
0 selections
0 selections

Lalique Vaso troncoconico a bocca svasata in vetro

Lot 0528
Lalique Molden glass vase decorated with trasparent leaves pattern in bas-relilef. France, second half 20th century. Signed under the base "Lalique France". (h 20 cm.; d 20 cm.)Vaso troncoconico a bocca svasata in vetro stampato con motivo a foglie trasparenti formate a bassorilievo. Francia, seconda metà secolo XX. Firmato a punta sotto la base "Lalique France". (h cm 20; d cm 20)

Starting Bid

€200.00

  • 25%

Estimate €220 - €250Jun 20, 2018
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|