×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0531
Manifattura di Murano Wall lamp with three lights in pagliesco glass with bell-shaped diffusers.. (h 55 cm.) (defects)ProvenanceVilla Bossi, Meina (Novara)Applique a tre luci in vetro pagliesco, con diffusori a campanula. (h cm 55) (difetti)ProvenienzaVilla Bossi, Meina (Novara)

Starting Bid

€100.00

  • 25%

Manifattura di Murano Applique a tre luci in vetro

Estimate €120 - €150
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€100.00
Starting Bid
€100.00
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|