×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0547
Afro Celotto (Venezia 1963)Polychrome blown glass vase with murrine. Murano, second half 20th century. (h 42 cm.)Grande vaso in vetro soffiato a canne e murrine policrome. Murano, seconda metà secolo XX. (h cm 42)

Starting Bid

€300.00

  • 25%

Afro Celotto (Venezia 1963)Grande vaso in vetro

Estimate €350 - €400
|Sell a Similar Item