×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0550
Truncated conical vase with concave profiles in opalescent glass acidato on the outer surface and decorated with silver foil, flowers and racemes. Late 19th century. (h 27 cm.)Vasetto troncoconico con profili concavi in vetro opalescente acidato sulla superficie esterna e decorato con applicazione di lamina d’argento sbalzata, decorato con fiori e racemi. Fine secolo XIX. (h cm 27)

Starting Bid

€180.00

  • 25%

Vasetto troncoconico con profili concavi in vetro

Estimate €200 - €220
|Sell a Similar Item
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|