×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0551
Floor lamp with mahogany and brass structure and a with non-coeval lampshade. Italy, 1940s. (h 180 cm.) (defects)ProvenanceR. apartment, Regina Giovanna street, MilanoLampada da terra in legno di mogano e ottone con paralume non coevo. Italia, anni '40. (h cm 180) (difetti)ProvenienzaAppartamento R. viale Regina Giovanna, Milano

Starting Bid

€200.00

  • 25%

Lampada da terra in legno di mogano e ottone con

Estimate €220 - €250Jun 20, 2018
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|